3505 W 90th St Sioux Falls, SD 57108
Southwest Sioux Falls NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $302,000 - $352,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,600
Sq Ft
$204/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3505 W 90th St, Sioux Falls, SD 57108 and is currently estimated at $325,890, approximately $203 per square foot. 3505 W 90th St is a home located in Lincoln County with nearby schools including Endeavor Elementary - 07, Harrisburg North Middle School - 08, and Harrisburg High School - 01.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,568 | $256,204 | $45,972 | $210,232 |
| 2024 | $3,568 | $254,202 | $45,972 | $208,230 |
| 2023 | $4,355 | $241,941 | $36,325 | $205,616 |
| 2022 | $3,858 | $208,121 | $33,023 | $175,098 |
| 2021 | $3,745 | $185,545 | $33,023 | $152,522 |
| 2020 | $3,875 | $177,370 | $33,020 | $144,350 |
| 2019 | $3,733 | $170,560 | $33,020 | $137,540 |
| 2018 | $3,635 | $170,560 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $3,207 | $145,214 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $3,368 | $145,214 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $2,563 | $139,775 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $2,563 | $139,775 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $139,775 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map