3507 31st St E Bradenton, FL 34208
East Bradenton NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $404,917 - $465,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,870
Sq Ft
$229/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3507 31st St E, Bradenton, FL 34208 and is currently estimated at $427,729, approximately $228 per square foot. 3507 31st St E is a home located in Manatee County with nearby schools including Samoset Elementary School, Braden River Middle School, and Braden River High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 11, 2005
Sold by
Trull Joann D
Bought by
Mclaughlin Mary Beth
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$178,800
Interest Rate
5.54%
Mortgage Type
Stand Alone First
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 12, 2001
Sold by
Utility Svc International Inc
Bought by
Trull Joann D
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$138,600
Interest Rate
7.11%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 14, 2000
Sold by
Garcia Oscar and Garcia Juanita
Bought by
Util Svc Intl Inc and Tr No 2002
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$137,700
Interest Rate
8.23%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 11, 2000
Sold by
Utility Svc Intl Inc
Bought by
Garcia Oscar and Garcia Juanita
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$137,700
Interest Rate
8.23%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 28, 2000
Sold by
Premier Prop Solutions Inc
Bought by
Utility Svc International Inc and Tr Number 2003