NOT LISTED FOR SALE

3508 Greeley Rd Pine City, MN 55063

3 Beds
3 Baths
1,680 Sq Ft
5 Acres Lot

About This Home

This home is located at 3508 Greeley Rd, Pine City, MN 55063. 3508 Greeley Rd is a home located in Pine County with nearby schools including C.E. Jacobson Elementary School and Rush City High School.

Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $1,956 $230,300 $63,200 $167,100
2024 $1,890 $227,000 $59,800 $167,200
2023 $1,690 $207,500 $56,400 $151,100
2022 $1,698 $170,900 $48,000 $122,900
2021 $1,532 $146,200 $40,200 $106,000
2020 $1,298 $128,400 $36,000 $92,400
2019 $1,298 $109,300 $32,000 $77,300
2018 $1,046 $105,200 $27,600 $77,600
2017 $982 $97,700 $27,600 $70,100
2016 $914 $94,700 $30,900 $63,800
2014 $764 $52,400 $20,909 $31,491
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.