352 Willow Grove Ct Unit 68 Ringgold, GA 30736
Estimated Value: $396,000 - $497,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
2,388
Sq Ft
$192/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 352 Willow Grove Ct Unit 68, Ringgold, GA 30736 and is currently estimated at $457,333, approximately $191 per square foot. 352 Willow Grove Ct Unit 68 is a home located in Catoosa County with nearby schools including Battlefield Primary School, Battlefield Elementary School, and Heritage Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 1, 2023
Sold by
Bb & R Land Development Llc
Bought by
Emerson Russell Trust
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Emerson Russell Trust | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Map