Estimated Value: $124,295 - $343,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,326
Sq Ft
$167/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3564 SW Deyo Mission Rd, Cache, OK 73527 and is currently estimated at $221,324, approximately $166 per square foot. 3564 SW Deyo Mission Rd is a home located in Comanche County with nearby schools including Cache Primary Elementary School, Cache Intermediate Elementary School, and Cache Middle School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,007 | $9,472 | $2,081 | $7,391 |
| 2024 | $973 | $9,021 | $2,081 | $6,940 |
| 2023 | $973 | $9,021 | $2,081 | $6,940 |
| 2022 | $1,015 | $9,021 | $2,081 | $6,940 |
| 2021 | $860 | $9,232 | $2,081 | $7,151 |
| 2020 | $894 | $8,822 | $2,081 | $6,741 |
| 2019 | $936 | $9,181 | $2,081 | $7,100 |
| 2018 | $982 | $9,514 | $2,081 | $7,433 |
| 2017 | $905 | $9,061 | $2,081 | $6,980 |
| 2016 | $849 | $8,652 | $563 | $8,089 |
| 2015 | $810 | $8,265 | $563 | $7,702 |
| 2014 | $761 | $7,871 | $563 | $7,308 |
Source: Public Records
Map