Estimated Value: $261,006 - $279,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,705
Sq Ft
$158/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 437 NW Creekside Dr, Cache, OK 73527 and is currently estimated at $269,252, approximately $157 per square foot. 437 NW Creekside Dr is a home with nearby schools including Cache Primary Elementary School, Cache Intermediate Elementary School, and Cache Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 27, 2022
Sold by
Pruett Homes Llc
Bought by
Webber Justin and Webber Terica
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$234,740
Outstanding Balance
$224,658
Interest Rate
5.81%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$44,594
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Webber Justin | $242,000 | New Title Company Name |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Webber Justin | $234,740 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,139 | $29,513 | $5,272 | $24,241 |
| 2024 | $3,033 | $28,109 | $3,938 | $24,171 |
| 2023 | $3,033 | $27,122 | $2,813 | $24,309 |
| 2022 | $1 | $5 | $5 | $0 |
| 2021 | $0 | $5 | $5 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map