359 Fuller Ave Saint Paul, MN 55103
Summit-University NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $169,382 - $349,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,669
Sq Ft
$148/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 359 Fuller Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55103 and is currently estimated at $246,346, approximately $147 per square foot. 359 Fuller Ave is a home located in Ramsey County with nearby schools including Maxfield Magnet Elementary School, Hidden River Middle School, and Central Senior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,974 | $211,600 | $30,600 | $181,000 |
| 2023 | $3,554 | $174,700 | $30,600 | $144,100 |
| 2022 | $3,474 | $177,200 | $30,600 | $146,600 |
| 2021 | $3,312 | $159,100 | $30,600 | $128,500 |
| 2020 | $3,190 | $166,300 | $30,600 | $135,700 |
| 2019 | $2,814 | $141,100 | $30,600 | $110,500 |
| 2018 | $2,430 | $121,900 | $30,600 | $91,300 |
| 2017 | $2,452 | $111,500 | $30,600 | $80,900 |
| 2016 | $2,256 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $2,092 | $95,200 | $24,500 | $70,700 |
| 2014 | $1,898 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map