36 Spring Hill Loop Bartlett, NH 03812
Estimated Value: $332,689 - $480,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
836
Sq Ft
$506/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 36 Spring Hill Loop, Bartlett, NH 03812 and is currently estimated at $422,672, approximately $505 per square foot. 36 Spring Hill Loop is a home with nearby schools including Josiah Bartlett Elementary School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $1,385 | $248,200 | $105,100 | $143,100 |
| 2023 | $1,281 | $248,200 | $105,100 | $143,100 |
| 2022 | $1,234 | $248,200 | $105,100 | $143,100 |
| 2021 | $1,179 | $123,700 | $58,500 | $65,200 |
| 2020 | $1,195 | $123,700 | $58,500 | $65,200 |
| 2019 | $1,155 | $123,700 | $58,500 | $65,200 |
| 2018 | $1,129 | $123,700 | $58,500 | $65,200 |
| 2016 | $1,076 | $113,300 | $44,000 | $69,300 |
| 2015 | $1,081 | $113,300 | $44,000 | $69,300 |
| 2014 | $1,109 | $113,300 | $44,000 | $69,300 |
| 2010 | $1,312 | $143,400 | $51,200 | $92,200 |
Source: Public Records
Map