360 Fish Hawk Dr Winter Haven, FL 33884
Southeast Winterhaven NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $318,472 - $343,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,280
Sq Ft
$144/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 360 Fish Hawk Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884 and is currently estimated at $328,118, approximately $143 per square foot. 360 Fish Hawk Dr is a home located in Polk County with nearby schools including Chain of Lakes Elementary School, Jewett School of the Arts, and Frank E. Brigham Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 15, 2007
Sold by
Maronda Homes Inc Of Florida
Bought by
Mancilla Domingo and Mancilla Diana
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$208,200
Outstanding Balance
$126,296
Interest Rate
6.3%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Estimated Equity
$201,822
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mancilla Domingo | $219,200 | Kampf Title & Guaranty Corp |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Mancilla Domingo | $208,200 |
Source: Public Records