3605 Skyview Dr Auburn, CA 95602
Estimated Value: $681,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,978
Sq Ft
$229/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3605 Skyview Dr, Auburn, CA 95602 and is currently priced at $681,000, approximately $228 per square foot. 3605 Skyview Dr is a home located in Placer County with nearby schools including Placer High School and St. Joseph Catholic School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Map