3614 E Lake Dr Centennial, CO 80121
West Centennial NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $559,000 - $687,000
3
Beds
4
Baths
1,318
Sq Ft
$464/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3614 E Lake Dr, Centennial, CO 80121 and is currently estimated at $611,332, approximately $463 per square foot. 3614 E Lake Dr is a home located in Arapahoe County with nearby schools including Lois Lenski Elementary School, Newton Middle School, and Littleton High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 29, 2005
Sold by
Comstock Anne M and Comstock James L
Bought by
Andrae Andreas
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$195,900
Outstanding Balance
$105,477
Interest Rate
6.25%
Mortgage Type
Fannie Mae Freddie Mac
Estimated Equity
$505,855
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 22, 2002
Sold by
Parks Anne M
Bought by
Comstock James L and Comstock Anne M
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$130,000
Interest Rate
6.69%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 27, 1989
Sold by
Conversion Arapco
Bought by
Parks Anne M
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 1, 1982
Sold by
Conversion Arapco
Bought by
Conversion Arapco
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 1, 1979
Sold by
Conversion Arapco
Bought by
Conversion Arapco
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 4, 1776
Bought by
Conversion Arapco