3664 E Lake Dr Centennial, CO 80121
West Centennial NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $530,794 - $643,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,268
Sq Ft
$256/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3664 E Lake Dr, Centennial, CO 80121 and is currently estimated at $580,949, approximately $256 per square foot. 3664 E Lake Dr is a home located in Arapahoe County with nearby schools including Lois Lenski Elementary School, Newton Middle School, and Littleton High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 20, 2013
Sold by
Drummond Simon
Bought by
Stewart Investments Llc
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 21, 2004
Sold by
Gretz W Warren
Bought by
Drummond Simon
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$202,820
Interest Rate
5.93%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 4, 1776
Bought by
Conversion Arapco
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stewart Investments Llc | $227,610 | None Available | |
| Drummond Simon | $213,500 | Title America | |
| Conversion Arapco | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History