363 Grace Ave Garfield, NJ 07026
Estimated Value: $604,913 - $659,000
--
Bed
--
Bath
1,871
Sq Ft
$338/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 363 Grace Ave, Garfield, NJ 07026 and is currently estimated at $631,478, approximately $337 per square foot. 363 Grace Ave is a home located in Bergen County with nearby schools including Garfield High School and St. Leo Elementary School.