364 Beaumont Blvd Pacifica, CA 94044
Fairmont NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $1,240,000 - $1,605,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,400
Sq Ft
$578/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 364 Beaumont Blvd, Pacifica, CA 94044 and is currently estimated at $1,386,053, approximately $577 per square foot. 364 Beaumont Blvd is a home located in San Mateo County with nearby schools including Ocean Shore Elementary School, Vallemar Elementary School, and Cabrillo Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 30, 2014
Sold by
Kyllar Erika
Bought by
Kyllar Erika Katharina
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kyllar Erika Katharina | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,776 | $135,761 | $18,361 | $117,400 |
| 2023 | $2,776 | $130,492 | $17,649 | $112,843 |
| 2022 | $2,568 | $127,934 | $17,303 | $110,631 |
| 2021 | $2,523 | $125,426 | $16,964 | $108,462 |
| 2020 | $2,497 | $124,141 | $16,791 | $107,350 |
| 2019 | $2,415 | $121,708 | $16,462 | $105,246 |
| 2018 | $2,254 | $119,323 | $16,140 | $103,183 |
| 2017 | $2,162 | $116,984 | $15,824 | $101,160 |
| 2016 | $2,075 | $114,691 | $15,514 | $99,177 |
| 2015 | $1,989 | $112,969 | $15,281 | $97,688 |
| 2014 | $1,950 | $110,757 | $14,982 | $95,775 |
Source: Public Records
Map