366 Harper Ave Angola, NY 14006
Estimated Value: $153,000 - $251,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
970
Sq Ft
$210/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 366 Harper Ave, Angola, NY 14006 and is currently estimated at $203,511, approximately $209 per square foot. 366 Harper Ave is a home located in Erie County with nearby schools including William G. Houston Middle School and Lake Shore Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 5, 2025
Sold by
Clayback Mark P and Clayback Donald E
Bought by
The Clayback Family Trust and Clayback
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 21, 2018
Sold by
Hsbc Bank Usa N A
Bought by
Clayback Patricia K and Clayback Donald E
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 4, 2008
Sold by
Widmer Christine F and Pingitore Christine F
Bought by
Pingitore Luke J and Kauffman Sarah I
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$47,061
Interest Rate
6.1%
Mortgage Type
FHA
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| The Clayback Family Trust | -- | None Available | |
| Clayback Patricia K | $30,000 | None Available | |
| Clayback Patricia K | $30,000 | None Available | |
| Pingitore Luke J | $47,800 | Ticor Title Insurance Co | |