3663 Constellation Rd Lompoc, CA 93436
Estimated Value: $424,000 - $461,000
2
Beds
3
Baths
1,139
Sq Ft
$391/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3663 Constellation Rd, Lompoc, CA 93436 and is currently estimated at $445,138, approximately $390 per square foot. 3663 Constellation Rd is a home located in Santa Barbara County with nearby schools including Buena Vista Elementary School, Cabrillo High School, and Olive Grove Charter - Lompoc.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,491 | $193,164 | $64,383 | $128,781 |
| 2023 | $2,374 | $185,665 | $61,884 | $123,781 |
| 2022 | $2,337 | $182,025 | $60,671 | $121,354 |
| 2021 | $2,359 | $178,457 | $59,482 | $118,975 |
| 2020 | $2,336 | $176,629 | $58,873 | $117,756 |
| 2019 | $2,303 | $173,167 | $57,719 | $115,448 |
| 2018 | $2,272 | $169,773 | $56,588 | $113,185 |
| 2017 | $2,145 | $166,445 | $55,479 | $110,966 |
| 2016 | $1,839 | $163,183 | $54,392 | $108,791 |
| 2014 | $1,797 | $157,584 | $52,526 | $105,058 |
Source: Public Records
Map