3677 E Longridge Dr Unit 113 Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
Estimated Value: $577,000 - $611,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,536
Sq Ft
$384/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3677 E Longridge Dr Unit 113, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005 and is currently estimated at $589,661, approximately $383 per square foot. 3677 E Longridge Dr Unit 113 is a home located in Utah County with nearby schools including Brookhaven Elementary School, Frontier Middle School, and Cedar Valley High.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 6, 2017
Sold by
Millcreek Homes Inc
Bought by
Jueschke Brandon and Jueschke Brittany
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$292,999
Outstanding Balance
$244,474
Interest Rate
3.78%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$345,187
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jueschke Brandon | -- | Gt Title Services |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Jueschke Brandon | $292,999 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,730 | $318,395 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $2,730 | $295,020 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $2,603 | $303,820 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,621 | $298,815 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,213 | $378,600 | $126,400 | $252,200 |
| 2020 | $2,105 | $351,600 | $117,000 | $234,600 |
| 2019 | $1,825 | $315,800 | $109,700 | $206,100 |
| 2018 | $1,707 | $279,500 | $93,600 | $185,900 |
| 2017 | $830 | $73,100 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map