3680 SE Silver Ct Stuart, FL 34997
Estimated Value: $732,000 - $1,032,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,324
Sq Ft
$382/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3680 SE Silver Ct, Stuart, FL 34997 and is currently estimated at $887,405, approximately $381 per square foot. 3680 SE Silver Ct is a home located in Martin County with nearby schools including Port Salerno Elementary School, Murray Middle School, and South Fork High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 10, 2000
Sold by
Grescini Gianni
Bought by
Gluckler David E and Gluckler Belinda H
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 1, 2000
Sold by
Grescini Gianni
Bought by
Gluckler David E and Gluckler Belinda H
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 23, 1995
Sold by
Vongorski Tyrone G and Von Gorski Sharon Jane
Bought by
Grescini Gianni
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 12, 1988
Bought by
Gluckler David E and Gluckler Belinda H
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gluckler David E | $54,000 | -- | |
| Gluckler David E | $54,000 | -- | |
| Grescini Gianni | $42,000 | -- | |
| Gluckler David E | $46,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History