37 Weldon Spring Heights Dr Weldon Spring, MO 63304
Estimated Value: $525,096 - $674,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,961
Sq Ft
$193/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 37 Weldon Spring Heights Dr, Weldon Spring, MO 63304 and is currently estimated at $570,774, approximately $192 per square foot. 37 Weldon Spring Heights Dr is a home located in St. Charles County with nearby schools including Independence Elementary School, Francis Howell Middle School, and Francis Howell Union High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,541 | $80,313 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $4,539 | $76,590 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $4,291 | $67,289 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $4,295 | $67,289 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $4,220 | $64,004 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $4,201 | $64,004 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $3,881 | $56,532 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $3,849 | $56,532 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $3,817 | $54,010 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $3,809 | $54,010 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $3,782 | $52,016 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map