3727 SW 19th St Gresham, OR 97080
Southwest Gresham NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $525,000 - $584,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,320
Sq Ft
$418/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3727 SW 19th St, Gresham, OR 97080 and is currently estimated at $551,523, approximately $417 per square foot. 3727 SW 19th St is a home located in Multnomah County with nearby schools including Butler Creek Elementary School, Centennial Middle School, and Centennial High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 27, 2018
Sold by
Oldson Phyllis
Bought by
Olson Phyllis and Fogel Melissa A
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 23, 2004
Sold by
Schmitz Betty Jean
Bought by
Olson Phyllis
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$110,000
Interest Rate
6.29%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Olson Phyllis | -- | None Available | |
| Olson Phyllis | $219,950 | First American |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|