373 Springmill St Mansfield, OH 44903
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,262
Sq Ft
4,356
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 373 Springmill St, Mansfield, OH 44903. 373 Springmill St is a home located in Richland County with nearby schools including Goal Digital Academy, St. Peter's Elementary/Montessori School, and St. Peter's Junior High / High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $48 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $48 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $36 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $48 | $750 | $750 | $0 |
| 2018 | $47 | $750 | $750 | $0 |
| 2017 | $60 | $750 | $750 | $0 |
| 2016 | $74 | $1,180 | $1,180 | $0 |
| 2015 | $71 | $1,180 | $1,180 | $0 |
| 2014 | $70 | $1,180 | $1,180 | $0 |
| 2012 | $580 | $12,790 | $1,560 | $11,230 |
Source: Public Records
Map