376 Mccracken Rd Charlevoix, MI 49720
Estimated Value: $710,000 - $848,000
Studio
--
Bath
640
Sq Ft
$1,188/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 376 Mccracken Rd, Charlevoix, MI 49720 and is currently estimated at $760,527, approximately $1,188 per square foot. 376 Mccracken Rd is a home with nearby schools including Charlevoix Elementary School and Charlevoix Middle/High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,144 | $344,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $3,124 | $280,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $3,001 | $233,800 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map