37730 90th St E Littlerock, CA 93543
Estimated Value: $347,000 - $450,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,050
Sq Ft
$385/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 37730 90th St E, Littlerock, CA 93543 and is currently estimated at $404,172, approximately $384 per square foot. 37730 90th St E is a home located in Los Angeles County with nearby schools including Daisy Gibson Elementary School, Keppel Academy, and Littlerock High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 1, 2001
Sold by
Bruce Rodney W and Bruce Joyce A
Bought by
Reyes Salud
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reyes Salud | $60,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,038 | $153,614 | $50,215 | $103,399 |
| 2024 | $1,920 | $150,603 | $49,231 | $101,372 |
| 2023 | $1,880 | $147,651 | $48,266 | $99,385 |
| 2022 | $1,847 | $144,757 | $47,320 | $97,437 |
| 2021 | $1,811 | $141,920 | $46,393 | $95,527 |
| 2019 | $1,757 | $137,713 | $45,018 | $92,695 |
| 2018 | $1,742 | $135,014 | $44,136 | $90,878 |
| 2016 | $1,634 | $129,773 | $42,423 | $87,350 |
| 2015 | $1,610 | $127,824 | $41,786 | $86,038 |
| 2014 | $1,612 | $125,321 | $40,968 | $84,353 |
Source: Public Records
Map