380 Shamrock Rd Saint Augustine, FL 32086
Estimated Value: $363,000 - $406,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,448
Sq Ft
$264/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 380 Shamrock Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 and is currently estimated at $382,616, approximately $264 per square foot. 380 Shamrock Rd is a home located in St. Johns County with nearby schools including Osceola Elementary School, R J Murray Middle School, and Pedro Menendez High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 10, 2025
Sold by
Frazier Michael and Frazier Linda O
Bought by
Frazier Michael and Frazier Linda O
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 5, 2007
Sold by
Ebersold Cindy E and Ebersold Leon C
Bought by
Frazier Michael and Frazier Linda O
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$204,250
Interest Rate
6.19%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 27, 2003
Sold by
Bailey Lee E and Barrett Dorothy Leigh
Bought by
Willis Cindy E
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$116,000
Interest Rate
5.3%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |