381 Winding Way Bethlehem, PA 18020
Estimated Value: $601,000 - $824,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,512
Sq Ft
$273/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 381 Winding Way, Bethlehem, PA 18020 and is currently estimated at $685,194, approximately $272 per square foot. 381 Winding Way is a home located in Northampton County with nearby schools including Lower Nazareth Elementary School, Nazareth Area Middle School, and Nazareth Area High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $1,352 | $125,200 | $31,000 | $94,200 |
| 2025 | $1,352 | $125,200 | $31,000 | $94,200 |
| 2024 | $9,116 | $125,200 | $31,000 | $94,200 |
| 2023 | $9,027 | $125,200 | $31,000 | $94,200 |
| 2022 | $9,027 | $125,200 | $31,000 | $94,200 |
| 2021 | $8,976 | $125,200 | $31,000 | $94,200 |
| 2020 | $8,976 | $125,200 | $31,000 | $94,200 |
| 2019 | $8,819 | $125,200 | $31,000 | $94,200 |
| 2018 | $8,666 | $125,200 | $31,000 | $94,200 |
| 2017 | $8,511 | $125,200 | $31,000 | $94,200 |
| 2016 | -- | $125,200 | $31,000 | $94,200 |
| 2015 | -- | $125,200 | $31,000 | $94,200 |
| 2014 | -- | $125,200 | $31,000 | $94,200 |
Source: Public Records
Map