38244 Turtle Lake Loop Polson, MT 59860
Estimated Value: $170,822
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,100
Sq Ft
$155/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 38244 Turtle Lake Loop, Polson, MT 59860 and is currently priced at $170,822, approximately $155 per square foot. 38244 Turtle Lake Loop is a home located in Lake County with nearby schools including Cherry Valley School, Linderman Elementary School, and Polson Middle School (7-8).