384 E Red Willow Ln Pine Valley, UT 84781
Pine Valley NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $466,000 - $552,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,796
Sq Ft
$275/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 384 E Red Willow Ln, Pine Valley, UT 84781 and is currently estimated at $494,553, approximately $275 per square foot. 384 E Red Willow Ln is a home located in Washington County with nearby schools including Enterprise School and Enterprise High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 12, 2012
Sold by
Stucki H Bradley and Stucki Debra K
Bought by
Monarch Investment Co
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 7, 2011
Sold by
Monarch Investment Company
Bought by
Stucki H Bradley and Stucki Debra K
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 28, 2010
Sold by
Stucki H Bradley H and Stucki Debra K
Bought by
Monarch Investment Company
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monarch Investment Co | -- | None Available | |
| Stucki H Bradley | -- | None Available | |
| Monarch Investment Company | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,379 | $235,840 | $74,250 | $161,590 |
| 2023 | $1,394 | $235,345 | $66,000 | $169,345 |
| 2022 | $1,518 | $239,855 | $66,000 | $173,855 |
| 2021 | $1,414 | $335,700 | $80,000 | $255,700 |
| 2020 | $1,380 | $311,800 | $70,000 | $241,800 |
| 2019 | $1,365 | $301,700 | $70,000 | $231,700 |
| 2018 | $1,334 | $153,065 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,239 | $138,985 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,309 | $135,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,349 | $134,090 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,232 | $124,135 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map