3866 Cedar Hammock Trail Saint Cloud, FL 34772
Canoe Creek NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $385,759 - $426,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,159
Sq Ft
$188/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3866 Cedar Hammock Trail, Saint Cloud, FL 34772 and is currently estimated at $406,190, approximately $188 per square foot. 3866 Cedar Hammock Trail is a home located in Osceola County with nearby schools including St. Cloud Elementary School, St. Cloud High School, and St. Cloud Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 27, 2010
Sold by
Wachovia Bank National Association
Bought by
Morgan Francesca J
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$129,900
Interest Rate
5%
Mortgage Type
VA
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 4, 2009
Sold by
Mayorga Marion and Mayorga Marlon E
Bought by
Wachovia Bank National Association
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 17, 2005
Sold by
Kb Home Orlando
Bought by
Mayorga Marlon and Mayorga Eveling P
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$252,082
Interest Rate
6.87%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Morgan Francesca J | $129,900 | Rels Title | |