3876 E Mitchell Dr Phoenix, AZ 85018
Camelback East Village NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $465,047 - $716,000
--
Bed
3
Baths
2,031
Sq Ft
$296/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3876 E Mitchell Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85018 and is currently estimated at $601,762, approximately $296 per square foot. 3876 E Mitchell Dr is a home with nearby schools including Monte Vista Elementary School, Camelback High School, and Phoenix Coding Academy.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,883 | $21,345 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $923 | $20,329 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $923 | $13,860 | $13,860 | $0 |
| 2022 | $507 | $14,942 | $14,942 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map