Estimated Value: $146,957 - $243,000
3
Beds
4
Baths
2,154
Sq Ft
$99/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 390 N Main St, Eolia, MO 63344 and is currently estimated at $212,489, approximately $98 per square foot. 390 N Main St is a home with nearby schools including Clopton Elementary School, Pike/Lincoln Technical Center, and Clopton High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $719 | $11,340 | $2,550 | $8,790 |
| 2024 | $687 | $10,870 | $2,550 | $8,320 |
| 2023 | $687 | $10,870 | $2,550 | $8,320 |
| 2022 | $683 | $10,830 | $2,510 | $8,320 |
| 2021 | $683 | $10,830 | $2,510 | $8,320 |
| 2020 | $684 | $10,830 | $2,510 | $8,320 |
| 2019 | $685 | $10,830 | $2,510 | $8,320 |
| 2018 | $685 | $10,830 | $2,510 | $8,320 |
| 2017 | $682 | $10,830 | $2,510 | $8,320 |
| 2016 | $679 | $10,830 | $2,510 | $8,320 |
| 2015 | -- | $10,830 | $2,510 | $8,320 |
| 2011 | -- | $10,830 | $2,510 | $8,320 |
Source: Public Records
Map