3900 Ricky Rd Arnold, MO 63010
Estimated Value: $191,113 - $244,000
Studio
--
Bath
864
Sq Ft
$264/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3900 Ricky Rd, Arnold, MO 63010 and is currently estimated at $228,528, approximately $264 per square foot. 3900 Ricky Rd is a home located in Jefferson County with nearby schools including Raymond & Nancy Hodge Elementary School, Fox Middle School, and Fox Senior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,563 | $23,900 | $2,500 | $21,400 |
| 2024 | $1,563 | $21,900 | $2,500 | $19,400 |
| 2023 | $1,563 | $21,900 | $2,500 | $19,400 |
| 2022 | $1,552 | $21,900 | $2,500 | $19,400 |
| 2021 | $1,553 | $21,900 | $2,500 | $19,400 |
| 2020 | $1,437 | $19,200 | $2,100 | $17,100 |
| 2019 | $1,441 | $19,200 | $2,100 | $17,100 |
| 2018 | $1,431 | $19,200 | $2,100 | $17,100 |
| 2017 | $1,385 | $19,200 | $2,100 | $17,100 |
| 2016 | $1,198 | $17,900 | $2,100 | $15,800 |
| 2015 | $1,201 | $17,900 | $2,100 | $15,800 |
| 2013 | -- | $17,700 | $2,100 | $15,600 |
Source: Public Records
Map