B
Seller's Agent in 2017
Brian Delany
Century 21 All-Pro
Estimated Value: $264,000 - $278,000
Beautiful story and a half home featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths. Great for a larger family. Fenced backyard with large patio.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Brian Delany
Century 21 All-Pro Listed on: 04/19/2017
Last Buyer's Agent
Tiffany Hamel
RE/MAX Heritage License #2014005949
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fitzgerald Laura | -- | First American Title Ins Co | |
| Johnson S Edwin | -- | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Fitzgerald Laura | $142,274 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07/14/2017 07/14/17 | Sold | -- | -- | -- |
| 04/24/2017 04/24/17 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 04/21/2017 04/21/17 | For Sale | $144,900 | -- | $83 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,757 | $41,209 | $5,491 | $35,718 |
| 2024 | $2,694 | $39,794 | $5,436 | $34,358 |
| 2023 | $2,694 | $39,794 | $4,638 | $35,156 |
| 2022 | $2,302 | $31,160 | $4,845 | $26,315 |
| 2021 | $2,301 | $31,160 | $4,845 | $26,315 |
| 2020 | $2,066 | $27,190 | $4,845 | $22,345 |
| 2019 | $2,033 | $27,190 | $4,845 | $22,345 |
| 2018 | $2,011 | $25,674 | $4,005 | $21,669 |
| 2017 | $1,980 | $25,674 | $4,005 | $21,669 |
| 2016 | $1,980 | $25,030 | $3,914 | $21,116 |
| 2014 | $1,881 | $24,301 | $3,800 | $20,501 |
B
Seller's Agent in 2017
Brian Delany
Century 21 All-Pro
T
Buyer's Agent in 2017
Tiffany Hamel
RE/MAX Heritage
Source: Heartland MLS
MLS Number: 2042331
APN: 33-140-04-03-00-0-00-000
Ask me questions while you tour the home.