3968 Staley Dr Hamburg, NY 14075
Studio
--
Bath
1,920
Sq Ft
0.32
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 3968 Staley Dr, Hamburg, NY 14075. 3968 Staley Dr is a home located in Erie County with nearby schools including Hamburg Middle School, Old Time Baptist Academy, and Hamburg Christian Academy.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | $1,267 | $38,000 | $10,900 | $27,100 |
| 2019 | $1,267 | $38,000 | $10,900 | $27,100 |
| 2018 | $1,204 | $38,000 | $10,900 | $27,100 |
| 2017 | $1,204 | $38,000 | $10,900 | $27,100 |
| 2016 | $1,204 | $38,000 | $10,900 | $27,100 |
| 2015 | -- | $38,000 | $10,900 | $27,100 |
| 2014 | -- | $38,000 | $10,900 | $27,100 |
Source: Public Records
Map