3976 Kenrick Dr Bethlehem, PA 18020
Middletown NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $347,887 - $395,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,430
Sq Ft
$262/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3976 Kenrick Dr, Bethlehem, PA 18020 and is currently estimated at $374,972, approximately $262 per square foot. 3976 Kenrick Dr is a home located in Northampton County with nearby schools including East Hills Middle School, Freedom High School, and Bethlehem Christian School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $631 | $58,400 | $21,600 | $36,800 |
| 2025 | $631 | $58,400 | $21,600 | $36,800 |
| 2024 | $4,482 | $58,400 | $21,600 | $36,800 |
| 2023 | $4,496 | $58,400 | $21,600 | $36,800 |
| 2022 | $4,456 | $58,400 | $21,600 | $36,800 |
| 2021 | $4,421 | $58,400 | $21,600 | $36,800 |
| 2020 | $4,427 | $58,400 | $21,600 | $36,800 |
| 2019 | $4,410 | $58,400 | $21,600 | $36,800 |
| 2018 | $4,289 | $58,400 | $21,600 | $36,800 |
| 2017 | $4,260 | $58,400 | $21,600 | $36,800 |
| 2016 | -- | $58,400 | $21,600 | $36,800 |
| 2015 | -- | $58,400 | $21,600 | $36,800 |
| 2014 | -- | $58,400 | $21,600 | $36,800 |
Source: Public Records
Map