4 Equestrian Ln Blue Bell, PA 19422
Estimated Value: $645,000 - $753,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,674
Sq Ft
$406/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4 Equestrian Ln, Blue Bell, PA 19422 and is currently estimated at $679,007, approximately $405 per square foot. 4 Equestrian Ln is a home located in Montgomery County with nearby schools including Shady Grove Elementary School, Wissahickon Middle School, and Wissahickon Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 9, 2004
Sold by
Not Provided
Bought by
Mcandrew Jerome P
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 30, 2004
Sold by
Not Provided
Bought by
Mcandrew Jerome P
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 8, 1999
Sold by
Procopio Edna M and Procopio Edna
Bought by
Procopio Edna and The Edna Procopio Revocable Living Trust
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mcandrew Jerome P | -- | -- | |
| Mcandrew Jerome P | -- | -- | |
| Procopio Edna | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | Mcandrew Jerome P | $0 |
Source: Public Records