4014 SW 22nd Dr Gresham, OR 97080
Southwest Gresham NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $624,000 - $676,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,777
Sq Ft
$233/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4014 SW 22nd Dr, Gresham, OR 97080 and is currently estimated at $645,806, approximately $232 per square foot. 4014 SW 22nd Dr is a home located in Multnomah County with nearby schools including Butler Creek Elementary School, Centennial Middle School, and Centennial High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 13, 1997
Sold by
Evi Konstanca
Bought by
Fitzsimmons Malcolm and Labranche Irene
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$188,000
Outstanding Balance
$21,599
Interest Rate
7.74%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Estimated Equity
$624,207
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 5, 1995
Sold by
Herman Stanley R
Bought by
Evi Konstanca
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fitzsimmons Malcolm | $258,000 | Chicago Title Insurance Co | |
| Evi Konstanca | $45,000 | First American Title Ins Co |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History