4032 Arrowhead Ln Liverpool, NY 13090
Estimated Value: $335,452 - $374,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,118
Sq Ft
$168/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4032 Arrowhead Ln, Liverpool, NY 13090 and is currently estimated at $355,363, approximately $167 per square foot. 4032 Arrowhead Ln is a home located in Onondaga County with nearby schools including Elmcrest Elementary School, Morgan Road Elementary School, and MORGAN ROAD MIDDLE SCHOOL.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 31, 2003
Sold by
Martignetti Arthur
Bought by
Martignetti Arthur
Current Estimated Value
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Martignetti Arthur | -- | -- | |
| Martignetti Arthur F | $135,900 | Karen Carpenter |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $7,863 | $196,500 | $25,700 | $170,800 |
| 2024 | $7,863 | $196,500 | $25,700 | $170,800 |
| 2023 | $7,520 | $196,500 | $25,700 | $170,800 |
| 2022 | $0 | $196,500 | $25,700 | $170,800 |
| 2021 | $7,594 | $181,900 | $25,700 | $156,200 |
| 2020 | $6,969 | $181,900 | $25,700 | $156,200 |
| 2019 | $2,891 | $170,000 | $25,700 | $144,300 |
| 2018 | $6,953 | $170,000 | $25,700 | $144,300 |
| 2017 | $2,834 | $170,000 | $25,700 | $144,300 |
| 2016 | $6,689 | $170,000 | $25,700 | $144,300 |
| 2015 | -- | $184,000 | $25,700 | $158,300 |
| 2014 | -- | $184,000 | $25,700 | $158,300 |
Source: Public Records
Map