406 Chestnut St Saint Cloud, FL 34769
Pine Lake Estates NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $359,778 - $411,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,872
Sq Ft
$211/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 406 Chestnut St, Saint Cloud, FL 34769 and is currently estimated at $395,445, approximately $211 per square foot. 406 Chestnut St is a home located in Osceola County with nearby schools including Neptune Elementary School, St. Cloud High School, and St. Cloud Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 8, 2016
Sold by
Beam Enterprises Inc
Bought by
Debord Victoria S and Debord Brenes L
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 1, 2016
Sold by
Campbell Jason Adam
Bought by
Beam Enterprises Inc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 18, 2009
Sold by
Ferguson Young Dorothy M and Dorothy M Ferguson Living Trus
Bought by
Campbell Jason and Campbell Ryan
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$158,163
Interest Rate
5.53%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 20, 2006
Sold by
Young Richard C and Ferguson Young Dorothy M
Bought by
Ferguson Young Dorothy M and Payne Kim R
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 5, 2005
Sold by
Ferguson Joseph D and Ferguson Young Dorothy M
Bought by
Young Dorothy M and Young Richard C