4063 E 103rd St Cleveland, OH 44105
Union-Miles Park NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $55,000 - $68,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,023
Sq Ft
$60/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4063 E 103rd St, Cleveland, OH 44105 and is currently estimated at $61,207, approximately $59 per square foot. 4063 E 103rd St is a home located in Cuyahoga County with nearby schools including Harvard Avenue Performance Academy and Holy Name Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 19, 2026
Sold by
Huff Eric Terrance Artonio
Bought by
Conwell Estates Llc
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 30, 2018
Sold by
Dsv Spv 2 Llc
Bought by
Artonio Huff Eric Terrance
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$18,581
Interest Rate
4.5%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 2, 2017
Sold by
Alan Investments Iii Llc
Bought by
Dsv Spv 2 Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 27, 2015
Sold by
Rvfm Ii Series Llc
Bought by
Alan Investments Iii Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 9, 2014
Sold by
U S Bank National Association
Bought by
Rvfm 11 Series Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 4, 2013
Sold by
Hill Charles E and Hill Zaharah
Bought by
Us Bank National Association
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 27, 1988
Sold by
Ahmad Ibrahim B
Bought by
Hill Charles
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 9, 1983
Sold by
Davis Rollin A
Bought by
Ahmad Ibrahim B
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 1, 1975
Bought by
Davis Rollin A
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conwell Estates Llc | $17,000 | Simplifile (Recording Service) | |
| Artonio Huff Eric Terrance | $18,581 | None Available | |
| Dsv Spv 2 Llc | $15,200 | None Available | |
| Alan Investments Iii Llc | -- | None Available | |
| Rvfm 11 Series Llc | $255 | Premium Titl | |
| Us Bank National Association | $3,334 | Attorney | |
| Hill Charles | -- | -- | |
| Ahmad Ibrahim B | $7,500 | -- | |
| Davis Rollin A | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Artonio Huff Eric Terrance | $18,581 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $684 | $10,220 | $3,185 | $7,035 |
| 2024 | $684 | $10,220 | $3,185 | $7,035 |
| 2023 | $491 | $6,340 | $1,580 | $4,760 |
| 2022 | $489 | $6,340 | $1,580 | $4,760 |
| 2021 | $484 | $6,340 | $1,580 | $4,760 |
| 2020 | $483 | $5,460 | $1,370 | $4,100 |
| 2019 | $448 | $15,600 | $3,900 | $11,700 |
| 2018 | $446 | $5,460 | $1,370 | $4,100 |
| 2017 | $450 | $5,320 | $1,120 | $4,200 |
| 2016 | $446 | $5,320 | $1,120 | $4,200 |
| 2015 | $446 | $5,320 | $1,120 | $4,200 |
| 2014 | $741 | $6,270 | $1,330 | $4,940 |
Source: Public Records
Map