Estimated Value: $303,000 - $331,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
3,032
Sq Ft
$103/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 407 Patrick Ct, Bryan, OH 43506 and is currently estimated at $313,538, approximately $103 per square foot. 407 Patrick Ct is a home located in Williams County with nearby schools including Bryan Elementary PK-5, Washington Elementary School, and Bryan Middle School/High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 13, 2011
Sold by
Mccartney Philip R
Bought by
Mccartney Suzanne L
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 1, 1990
Bought by
Mccartney Philip R
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mccartney Suzanne L | -- | None Available | |
| Mccartney Philip R | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,703 | $94,050 | $15,400 | $78,650 |
| 2024 | $3,703 | $94,050 | $15,400 | $78,650 |
| 2023 | $3,755 | $72,660 | $15,400 | $57,260 |
| 2022 | $3,150 | $72,660 | $15,400 | $57,260 |
| 2021 | $3,149 | $72,660 | $15,400 | $57,260 |
| 2020 | $2,770 | $63,220 | $13,410 | $49,810 |
| 2019 | $2,746 | $63,220 | $13,410 | $49,810 |
| 2018 | $2,811 | $63,220 | $13,410 | $49,810 |
| 2017 | $2,625 | $60,380 | $13,410 | $46,970 |
| 2016 | $2,881 | $59,540 | $13,410 | $46,130 |
| 2015 | $3,006 | $59,540 | $13,410 | $46,130 |
| 2014 | $3,006 | $59,540 | $13,410 | $46,130 |
| 2013 | $3,009 | $59,540 | $13,410 | $46,130 |
Source: Public Records
Map