4088 Two Bridge Dr Unit 76 Buford, GA 30518
Estimated Value: $555,062 - $675,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
2,811
Sq Ft
$218/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4088 Two Bridge Dr Unit 76, Buford, GA 30518 and is currently estimated at $612,266, approximately $217 per square foot. 4088 Two Bridge Dr Unit 76 is a home located in Gwinnett County with nearby schools including Sugar Hill Elementary School, Lanier Middle School, and Lanier High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $8,402 | $228,480 | $50,000 | $178,480 |
| 2024 | $7,482 | $199,800 | $36,000 | $163,800 |
| 2023 | $7,482 | $181,800 | $36,000 | $145,800 |
| 2022 | $6,727 | $181,800 | $36,000 | $145,800 |
| 2021 | $5,720 | $150,720 | $30,000 | $120,720 |
| 2020 | $5,278 | $137,560 | $30,000 | $107,560 |
| 2019 | $5,080 | $137,560 | $30,000 | $107,560 |
| 2018 | $4,881 | $129,680 | $30,000 | $99,680 |
Source: Public Records
Map