Seller's Agent in 2019
Laura Robertson
Keller Williams Central OK ED
(405) 833-5743
269 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $179,000 - $209,000
Sold before processing. Entered for comps only.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Br & Lr Properties Llc | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Br & Lr Properties Llc | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Robertson Bruce | $125,000 | Stewart Title Of Ok Inc | |
| Case Clifton D | -- | None Available |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Robertson Bruce | $112,500 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/24/2019 05/24/19 | Sold | $125,000 | 0.0% | $151 / Sq Ft |
| 04/11/2019 04/11/19 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 04/11/2019 04/11/19 | For Sale | $125,000 | -- | $151 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,611 | $16,108 | $2,042 | $14,066 |
| 2024 | $1,523 | $15,340 | $2,095 | $13,245 |
| 2023 | $1,523 | $14,610 | $1,974 | $12,636 |
| 2022 | $1,456 | $13,915 | $2,831 | $11,084 |
| 2021 | $1,449 | $13,915 | $2,541 | $11,374 |
| 2020 | $1,467 | $13,915 | $2,541 | $11,374 |
| 2019 | $979 | $9,240 | $2,541 | $6,699 |
| 2018 | $972 | $9,119 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $921 | $8,684 | $2,209 | $6,475 |
| 2016 | $875 | $8,271 | $2,170 | $6,101 |
| 2015 | $833 | $7,877 | $2,323 | $5,554 |
| 2014 | $819 | $7,762 | $2,290 | $5,472 |
Seller's Agent in 2019
Laura Robertson
Keller Williams Central OK ED
(405) 833-5743
269 Total Sales
Seller Co-Listing Agent in 2019
Laurie Patterson
Keller Williams Central OK ED
(405) 826-2589
258 Total Sales
Source: MLSOK
MLS Number: 862090
APN: 185295290
Ask me questions while you tour the home.