410 Andover Dr Pacifica, CA 94044
Fairmont NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $1,046,000 - $1,147,455
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,130
Sq Ft
$962/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 410 Andover Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044 and is currently estimated at $1,087,114, approximately $962 per square foot. 410 Andover Dr is a home located in San Mateo County with nearby schools including Ocean Shore Elementary School, Vallemar Elementary School, and Cabrillo Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 10, 2021
Sold by
Gomez Magdalena Ramirez and Ramirez Alejandro A
Bought by
Gomez Magdalena Ramirez and Ramirez Steven
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$219,561
Outstanding Balance
$166,704
Interest Rate
2.9%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$920,410
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 15, 2012
Sold by
Gomez Magdalena Ramirez and Ramirez Alejandro A
Bought by
Gomez Magdalena Ramirez and Ramirez Alejandro A
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$256,500
Interest Rate
3.35%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 24, 2003
Sold by
Gomez Magdalena
Bought by
Gomez Magdalena and Ramirez Alejandro A
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 13, 2000
Sold by
Ramirez Ruben and Gomez Magdelena
Bought by
Gomez Magdalena
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$333,750
Interest Rate
8.12%
Mortgage Type
Stand Alone First
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 3, 1999
Sold by
Wong Louis W
Bought by