410 Flagler Blvd Saint Augustine, FL 32080
Anastasia Island NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $313,085 - $409,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
858
Sq Ft
$418/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 410 Flagler Blvd, Saint Augustine, FL 32080 and is currently estimated at $358,271, approximately $417 per square foot. 410 Flagler Blvd is a home located in St. Johns County with nearby schools including R.B. Hunt Elementary School, Sebastian Middle School, and St. Augustine High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $713 | $74,626 | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $654 | $72,664 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $654 | $70,616 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $654 | $68,559 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $638 | $66,562 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $641 | $64,623 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $642 | $63,731 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $650 | $62,298 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $638 | $61,136 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $629 | $59,879 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $623 | $60,406 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $655 | $59,986 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $659 | $59,510 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map