411 Glen Holly Dr Pasadena, CA 91105
San Rafael Hills NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $1,041,668 - $1,384,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
864
Sq Ft
$1,446/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 411 Glen Holly Dr, Pasadena, CA 91105 and is currently estimated at $1,249,417, approximately $1,446 per square foot. 411 Glen Holly Dr is a home located in Los Angeles County with nearby schools including San Rafael Elementary, Blair High School, and PUC CALS Middle School and Early College High.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,073 | $163,024 | $108,242 | $54,782 |
| 2024 | $2,073 | $159,828 | $106,120 | $53,708 |
| 2023 | $2,052 | $156,695 | $104,040 | $52,655 |
| 2022 | $1,984 | $153,623 | $102,000 | $51,623 |
| 2021 | $1,905 | $150,611 | $100,000 | $50,611 |
| 2019 | $1,839 | $146,146 | $97,035 | $49,111 |
| 2018 | $1,834 | $143,282 | $95,133 | $48,149 |
| 2016 | $1,754 | $137,720 | $91,440 | $46,280 |
| 2015 | $1,733 | $135,652 | $90,067 | $45,585 |
| 2014 | $1,707 | $132,996 | $88,303 | $44,693 |
Source: Public Records
Map