411 Pinecrest Rd Jacksboro, TN 37757
Estimated Value: $303,000 - $343,044
Studio
--
Bath
1,625
Sq Ft
$200/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 411 Pinecrest Rd, Jacksboro, TN 37757 and is currently estimated at $325,261, approximately $200 per square foot. 411 Pinecrest Rd is a home.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,038 | $85,350 | $22,500 | $62,850 |
| 2024 | $1,038 | $85,350 | $22,500 | $62,850 |
| 2023 | -- | $43,425 | $10,200 | $33,225 |
Source: Public Records
Map