411 SW Lillyben Ave Unit 5 Gresham, OR 97080
Hollybrook NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $448,942 - $499,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,500
Sq Ft
$311/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 411 SW Lillyben Ave Unit 5, Gresham, OR 97080 and is currently estimated at $466,486, approximately $310 per square foot. 411 SW Lillyben Ave Unit 5 is a home located in Multnomah County with nearby schools including Hollydale Elementary School, Clear Creek Middle School, and Gresham High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 16, 2012
Sold by
Wu Wei Xian
Bought by
Lei Qizhi and Wu Nian Hong
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 8, 2011
Sold by
Mercer Neal R
Bought by
Lei Qizhi and Wu Nian Hong
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$120,000
Outstanding Balance
$82,023
Interest Rate
4.45%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$384,463
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 13, 2007
Sold by
Lihs Roger Jason
Bought by
Mercer Neal R and Mercer Donna R
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$125,000
Interest Rate
6.13%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 12, 2004
Sold by
Tinkler Kathryn R
Bought by
Lihs Roger Jason and Lihs Jeannie M
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$155,616
Interest Rate
6.27%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 2, 1998
Sold by
Carnes Kathleen A and Tinkler Kathryn R
Bought by
Tinkler Kathryn R and Carnes Kathleen A
Home Financials for this Owner