4110 Robin Way Valrico, FL 33594
Estimated Value: $356,701 - $399,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,605
Sq Ft
$233/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4110 Robin Way, Valrico, FL 33594 and is currently estimated at $373,175, approximately $232 per square foot. 4110 Robin Way is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Buckhorn Elementary School, Mulrennan Middle School, and Durant High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 16, 2019
Sold by
Peeples Eileen Elizabeth
Bought by
Peeples Eileen Elizabeth and Peeples Hayden Kenneth
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 20, 2013
Sold by
Peeples Cade Tyson
Bought by
Peeples Eileen Elizabeth
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 20, 2004
Sold by
Frasher Carl M
Bought by
Peeples Cade Tyson and Peeples Eileen Elizabeth
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$175,000
Interest Rate
5.88%
Mortgage Type
Unknown
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Peeples Eileen Elizabeth | -- | Attorney | |
| Peeples Eileen Elizabeth | -- | None Available | |
| Peeples Cade Tyson | $175,000 | Stewart Title Of Tampa |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History