4115 SW 12th Ct Gresham, OR 97080
Southwest Gresham NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $583,000 - $683,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
3,418
Sq Ft
$190/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4115 SW 12th Ct, Gresham, OR 97080 and is currently estimated at $650,831, approximately $190 per square foot. 4115 SW 12th Ct is a home located in Multnomah County with nearby schools including Butler Creek Elementary School, Centennial Middle School, and Centennial High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 20, 2001
Sold by
Goodell Linda K
Bought by
Goodell Linda K
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 20, 1996
Sold by
Andrews Robert L
Bought by
Bozarth Jack R and Goodell Linda K
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$150,000
Outstanding Balance
$7,968
Interest Rate
7.25%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Estimated Equity
$642,863
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 12, 1995
Sold by
Western Builders & Development Inc
Bought by
Andrews Robert L
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$150,000
Interest Rate
7.8%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|