412 Arbor Creek Dr Euless, TX 76039
Estimated Value: $312,000 - $333,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,317
Sq Ft
$246/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 412 Arbor Creek Dr, Euless, TX 76039 and is currently estimated at $323,917, approximately $245 per square foot. 412 Arbor Creek Dr is a home located in Tarrant County with nearby schools including Arbor Creek Elementary School, Euless J High School, and Trinity High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,889 | $297,350 | $70,000 | $227,350 |
| 2024 | $5,889 | $297,350 | $70,000 | $227,350 |
| 2023 | $5,889 | $313,270 | $55,000 | $258,270 |
| 2022 | $4,829 | $224,776 | $55,000 | $169,776 |
| 2021 | $4,970 | $220,972 | $55,000 | $165,972 |
| 2020 | $4,518 | $198,953 | $55,000 | $143,953 |
| 2019 | $4,951 | $212,470 | $55,000 | $157,470 |
| 2018 | $4,810 | $206,404 | $55,000 | $151,404 |
| 2017 | $4,446 | $184,871 | $30,000 | $154,871 |
| 2016 | $3,938 | $163,726 | $30,000 | $133,726 |
| 2015 | $3,266 | $131,500 | $18,000 | $113,500 |
| 2014 | $3,266 | $131,500 | $18,000 | $113,500 |
Source: Public Records
Map